Chilliwack Lacrosse Teams

Team Next Event
team_pic Bantam A2 - Abel
11:30 AM PDT Sunday, April 22, 2018 Bantam A2 - Abel Practice View TeamPage
team_pic Bantam C - Ortutay
02:30 PM PDT Sunday, April 22, 2018 Bantam C - Ortutay Practice View TeamPage
team_pic Midget B - Potter
06:00 PM PDT Sunday, April 22, 2018 Midget B - Potter @ Abbotsford Warriors View TeamPage
team_pic Mini Tyke 1 - Bleackley
05:30 PM PDT Thursday, April 26, 2018 Mini Tyke 1 - Bleackley, Mini Tyke 2 - Crompton, Mini Tyke 3 - Wilson, Mini Tyke 4 - Taylor Practice View TeamPage
team_pic Mini Tyke 2 - Crompton
05:30 PM PDT Thursday, April 26, 2018 Mini Tyke 1 - Bleackley, Mini Tyke 2 - Crompton, Mini Tyke 3 - Wilson, Mini Tyke 4 - Taylor Practice View TeamPage
team_pic Mini Tyke 3 - Wilson
05:30 PM PDT Thursday, April 26, 2018 Mini Tyke 1 - Bleackley, Mini Tyke 2 - Crompton, Mini Tyke 3 - Wilson, Mini Tyke 4 - Taylor Practice View TeamPage
team_pic Mini Tyke 4 - Taylor
05:30 PM PDT Thursday, April 26, 2018 Mini Tyke 1 - Bleackley, Mini Tyke 2 - Crompton, Mini Tyke 3 - Wilson, Mini Tyke 4 - Taylor Practice View TeamPage
team_pic New Players 2018
05:00 PM PDT Tuesday, May 01, 2018 Picture Day View TeamPage
team_pic Novice A2 - Charlton
01:00 PM PDT Sunday, April 22, 2018 Novice A2 - Charlton vs Abbotsford View TeamPage
team_pic Novice C
11:00 AM PDT Sunday, April 22, 2018 Novice C vs Ridge Meadows 1 View TeamPage
team_pic Pee Wee A2 - Cavanagh
04:00 PM PDT Saturday, April 21, 2018 Pee Wee A2 - Cavanagh vs Surrey View TeamPage
team_pic Pee Wee B
04:00 PM PDT Sunday, April 22, 2018 Pee Wee B Practice View TeamPage
team_pic Pee Wee C
12:00 PM PDT Sunday, April 22, 2018 Pee Wee C vs Mission View TeamPage
team_pic Tyke 1 - Porter
10:00 AM PDT Sunday, April 22, 2018 Tyke 1 - Porter vs Tyke MacDonald View TeamPage
team_pic Tyke 2 - Veenstra
06:00 PM PDT Saturday, April 21, 2018 Opponent @ Tyke 2 - Veenstra View TeamPage
team_pic Tyke 3 - MacDonald
10:00 AM PDT Sunday, April 22, 2018 Tyke 3 - MacDonald vs Tyke Porter View TeamPage